Taxi
With the wide operation coverage in all streets and districts of the city, the Hue taxi system will offer you the most convenience in your trips. Here is the list of taxi companies in Hue city.

One of the most popular taxi system in Hue


Thành Công taxi 0234.3.57.57.57 – 0234.6.57.57.57

Hoàng Sa taxi 0234.3.75.75.75
Mai Linh taxi 0234.3.89.89.89 – 0234.3.82.47.47
Đông Ba taxi 0234.3.84.84.84
GILI taxi 0234.3.82.82.82
Hương Giang taxi 0234.3.78.78.78
Phú Xuân taxi 0234.3.87.87.87
Thành Đô taxi 0234.3.85.85.85
Thành Lợi taxi 0234.3.845.845
Thừa Thiên Huế taxi 0234.3.81.81.81
Vàng taxi 0234.3.79.79.79
Thành Hưng taxi 0234.3.863.863
http://news.baothuathienhue.vn
 Print]
Other articles
 

Read most

Về đầu trang